Miscatex

Escape

The list below is ordered by the broadcast date which the show originally aired, however it does not include repeat airings.

Dead of Night (Pilot)

The Man Who Would Be King

Operation Fleur de Lis

The Diamond as Big as the Ritz

Typhoon

The Sire del Maletroit's Door

The Ring of Thoth

The Fourth Man

The Most Dangerous Game

Run of the Yellow Mail

A Shipment of Mute Fate

The Fall of the House of Usher

Pollock and the Porroh Man

Evening Primrose

The Young Man With the Cream Tarts

Casting the Runes

The Country of the Blind

Taboo

An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge

Wild Oranges

Back for Christmas

Confession

The Second Class Passenger

Leinengen vs. the Ants

Papa Benjamin

Three Good Witnesses

The Vanishing Lady

Snake Doctor

Ancient Sorceries

How Love Came to Professor Guildea

The Grove of Ashtaroth

Jimmy Goggles...the God

Log of the Evening Star

Misfortune's Isle

A Shipment of Mute Fate

Action

The Brute

The Drums of the Fore and Aft

The Fourth Man

John Jock Todd

The Time Machine

The Match

Beau Geste

The Country of the Blind

A Tooth for Paul Revere

She

Habit

The Fugitive

S.S. San Pedro

A Dream of Armageddon

The Man Who Could Work Miracles

The Lost Special

Orient Express

Red Wine

Conqueror's Isle

He Who Rides the Tiger

A Shipment of Mute Fate

Finger of Doom

The Country of the Blind

The Adaptive Ultimate

Confidential Agent

When the Man Comes, Follow Him

The General Died at Dawn

The Great Impersonation

The Fourth Man

The Second Class Passenger

The Fortune of Vargas

The Primitive

The Sure Thing

Night in Havana

The Blue Wall

Plunder of the Sun

Flood on the Goodwins

Three Skeleton Keys

Maracas

A Letter from Jason

Command

Border Town

Figure a Dame

Seeds of Greed

The Pistol

The Vanishing Lady

Treasure, Inc.

Present Tense

The Outer Limit

Two if by Sea

The Red Mark

The Man Who Won the War

Port Royal

Danger at Matacumbe

Green Splotches

Ambassador of Poker

The Golden Snake

The Shanghai Document

Something for Nothing

The Man Who Stole the Bible

The Rim of Terror

Pass to Berlin

Mars is Heaven

The Big Sponge

Serenade for a Cobra

Sundown

Blood Bath

A Shipment of Mute Fate

Shark Bait

The Yellow Wake

Poison

Two Came Back

The Red Forest

The Footprint

Crossing Paris

A Sleeping Draught

Roulette

The Power of Hammer

The Time Machine

Seven Hours to Freedom

Earth Abides Part 1

Earth Abides Part 2

Journey into Fear

Funeral Fires

This Side of Nowhere

A Passenger to Bali

Wild Jack Rhett

The Cave

The Man Who Could Work Miracles

Conquest

A Bullet for Mr. Smith

The Killer Mine

The Follower

The Island

Macao

The Earthmen

The Gladiator

Up Periscope

A Rough Shoot

The Silent Horror

Gringo

The Price of the Head

Robert of Huntingdon

The Running Man

The Return

The Loup-Garou

Transport to Terror

Pagosa

Incident in Quito

Four Went Home

The Man Who Liked Dickens

Nightmare in the Sun

Dangerous Man

A Matter of Conscience

Diary of a Madman

A Study in Wax

Jetsam

I Saw Myself Running

The Tramp

The Island

The Man With the Steel Teeth

Pressure

The Invader

Classified Secret

El Guitarero

Derelict

Lily and the Colonel

The Vessel of Wrath

North of Polaris

The Blue Hotel

A Good Thing

The Voyages of Sinbad

Clear for Action

The Far Away Island

One-Eighth Apache

A Source of Irritation

The Out-Station

Open Boat

The Notebook

The Red Forest

The Thirteenth Trunk

The Man from Tomorrow

The Game

Train from Obiefelde

The Abominable Snowman

The Log

The Untouchable

Zero Hour

Elementals

The Bird of Paradise

Violent Night

The Second Shot

The Return

The Scarlet Plague

Affair at Mandrake

The Adversary

An Ordinary Man

Benchillina and the Fisherman

Blood Waters

Judgement Day at Crippled Deer

The Dark Wall

The Birds

The Eye of Evil

Night of the Guns

The Coward

Two and Two Make Four

The King of Owanatu

The Boiling Sea

Carnival in Vienna

The Target

The Heart of Kali